ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 13:07:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SALEM YPR PASS (56241)
SALEM JN to YESVANTPUR JN
SALEM YPR PASS (56241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: SALEM YPR PASS (56241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SASALEM JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2OMLOMALUR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)11
3SMDTSEMMANDAPPATTI05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)11
4KVLRKARUVALLI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)11
5TPPTOPPUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)24
6MPCMUTHAMPATTI H06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)36
7SZVSIVADI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)44
8DPJDHARMAPURI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)54
9PCVPALAKKODU07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)76
10MZUMARANDAHALLI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)89
11RYCRAYAKKOTTAI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)108
12PRNTPERIYANAGA THUMAI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)123
13KMLMKELAMANGALAM08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)132
14HSRAHOSUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)147
15AEKANEKAL ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)161
16HLEHEELALIGE08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)171
17CRLMKARAMELARAM09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)181
18BANDBANASWADI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)198
19HEBHEBBAL09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)205
20LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)208
21YPRYESVANTPUR JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :