ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:24:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ SBC PASS (56261)
ARAKKONAM to BANGALORE CY JN
AJJ SBC PASS (56261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ SBC PASS (56261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2CTRECHITTERI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)7
3AVNANAVARDIKHANPET08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)11
4SHUSHOLINGHUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)21
5TUGTHALANGAI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)25
6WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)36
7MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)43
8THLTIRUVALAM09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)48
9SVURSEVUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)54
10KPDKATPADI JN09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)60
11LTILATTERI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)68
12KVNKAVANUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)79
13GYMGUDIYATTAM10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)85
14VLTVALATHOOR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)95
15MPIMELPATTI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)101
16PCKMPACHCHAKUPPAM10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)106
17ABAMBUR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)112
18VGMVINNAMANGALAM11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)120
19VNVANIYAMBADI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)128
20KDYKETTANDAPATTI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)137
21JTJJOLARPETTAI12:25 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)144
22SKPTSOMANAYAKKANPTI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)153
23PUPATCHUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)162
24MARMULANUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)176
25KPNKUPPAM15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)188
26GDPGUDUPULLI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)198
27BSMBISANATTAM15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)203
28KSMKAMASAMUDRAM15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)210
29BWTBANGARAPET16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)222
30TCLTYAKAL16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)234
31BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)240
32MLOMALUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)249
33DKNDEVANGONTHI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)261
34WFDWHITEFIELD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)269
35HDIHHOODI HALT18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)274
36KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)278
37BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)281
38BNCEBANGALORE EAST18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)285
39BNCBANGALORE CANT18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)288
40SBCBANGALORE CY JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination292
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :