ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:43:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYSORE PASS (56264)
BANGALORE CY JN to MYSORE JN
MYSORE PASS (56264)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
A
2
A
3
C
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
S
16
GRD
Train Schedule: MYSORE PASS (56264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2NYHNAYANDAHALLI00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)8
3KGIKENGERI00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)13
4HJLHEJJALA00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)24
5BIDBIDADI00:39 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)31
6RMGMRAMANAGARAM00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)45
7CPTCHANNAPATNA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)56
8SETSETTIHALLY01:17 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)63
9MADMADDUR01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)75
10HNKHANAKERE01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)84
11MYAMANDYA02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)94
12YYELIYUR02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)102
13BDRLBYADARAHALLI02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)111
14PANPPANDAVAPURA02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)120
15SSHRIRANGAPATNA02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)124
16NHYNAGANAHALLI03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)131
17MYSMYSORE JN04:00 (Day 2)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :