ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASK MYS PASS (56265)
ARSIKERE JN to MYSORE JN
ASK MYS PASS (56265)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
D
12
GN
13
GRD
14
S
15
GRD
16
S
17
GN
Train Schedule: ASK MYS PASS (56265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASKARSIKERE JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2HHTHABANGHATTA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)10
3BGPABAGESHAPURA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)25
4HASHASSAN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)46
5MVCMAVINKERE18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)67
6HLNHOLE NARSIPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)78
7ANCANNECHAKANAHALLI H19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)88
8SRVNSRAVANUR H19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)91
9MGFMANDAGERE19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)98
10BRBLBIRAHALLI H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)105
11AKKAKKIHEBBALU19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)110
12HAHHOSA AGRAHARA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)117
13ARNHARJUNAHALLI H19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)122
14HPAHAMPAPURA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)127
15KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)132
16DOYDORNAHALLI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)137
17STESAGARAKATTE20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)143
18KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)146
19KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)153
20BLGABELAGULA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)156
21MYSMYSORE JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :