ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 05:43:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASK MYS PASS (56265)
ARSIKERE JN to MYSORE JN
ASK MYS PASS (56265)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
D
12
GN
13
GRD
14
S
15
GRD
16
S
17
GN
Train Schedule: ASK MYS PASS (56265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASKARSIKERE JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2HHTHABANGHATTA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)10
3BGPABAGESHAPURA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)25
4HASHASSAN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)46
5MVCMAVINKERE18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)67
6HLNHOLE NARSIPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)78
7ANCANNECHAKANAHALLI H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)88
8SRVNSRAVANUR H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)91
9MGFMANDAGERE19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)98
10BRBLBIRAHALLI H19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)105
11AKKAKKIHEBBALU19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)110
12HAHHOSA AGRAHARA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)117
13ARNHARJUNAHALLI H19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)122
14HPAHAMPAPURA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)127
15KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)132
16DOYDORNAHALLI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)136
17STESAGARAKATTE20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)143
18KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)146
19KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)153
20BLGABELAGULA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)156
21MYSMYSORE JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :