ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 04:12:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS ASK PASS (56266)
MYSORE JN to ARSIKERE JN
MYS ASK PASS (56266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S
3
GRD
4
S
5
GRD
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
S1
17
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS ASK PASS (56266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BLGABELAGULA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)4
3KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)7
4KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)14
5STESAGARAKATTE07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)18
6DOYDORNAHALLI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)24
7KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)28
8HPAHAMPAPURA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)33
9ARNHARJUNAHALLI H08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)39
10HAHHOSA AGRAHARA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)43
11AKKAKKIHEBBALU08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)50
12BRBLBIRAHALLI H08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)55
13MGFMANDAGERE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)63
14SRVNSRAVANUR H08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)69
15ANCANNECHAKANAHALLI H09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)73
16HLNHOLE NARSIPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)82
17MVCMAVINKERE09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)93
18HASHASSAN09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)114
19BGPABAGESHAPURA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)135
20HHTHABANGHATTA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)150
21ASKARSIKERE JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :