ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:42:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASK MYS PASS (56267)
ARSIKERE JN to MYSORE JN
ASK MYS PASS (56267)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ASK MYS PASS (56267)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASKARSIKERE JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2HHTHABANGHATTA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)10
3BGPABAGESHAPURA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)25
4HASHASSAN05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)46
5MVCMAVINKERE06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)67
6HLNHOLE NARSIPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)78
7ANCANNECHAKANAHALLI H06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)88
8SRVNSRAVANUR H06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)91
9MGFMANDAGERE06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)98
10BRBLBIRAHALLI H07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)105
11AKKAKKIHEBBALU07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)110
12HAHHOSA AGRAHARA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)117
13ARNHARJUNAHALLI H07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)122
14HPAHAMPAPURA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)127
15KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)132
16DOYDORNAHALLI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)136
17STESAGARAKATTE08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)143
18KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)146
19KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)153
20BLGABELAGULA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)156
21MYSMYSORE JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :