ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 03:47:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASK MYS PASS (56267)
ARSIKERE JN to MYSORE JN
ASK MYS PASS (56267)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: ASK MYS PASS (56267)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASKARSIKERE JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2HHTHABANGHATTA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)10
3BGPABAGESHAPURA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)25
4HASHASSAN05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)46
5MVCMAVINKERE06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)67
6HLNHOLE NARSIPUR06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)78
7ANCANNECHAKANAHALLI H06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)88
8SRVNSRAVANUR H06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)91
9MGFMANDAGERE07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)98
10BRBLBIRAHALLI H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)105
11AKKAKKIHEBBALU07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)110
12HAHHOSA AGRAHARA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)117
13ARNHARJUNAHALLI H07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)122
14HPAHAMPAPURA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)127
15KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)132
16DOYDORNAHALLI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)136
17STESAGARAKATTE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)143
18KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)146
19KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)153
20BLGABELAGULA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)156
21MYSMYSORE JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :