ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 12:21:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS ASK PASS (56268)
MYSORE JN to ARSIKERE JN
MYS ASK PASS (56268)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: MYS ASK PASS (56268)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2BLGABELAGULA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)4
3KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)7
4KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)14
5STESAGARAKATTE18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)18
6DOYDORNAHALLI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)24
7KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)28
8HPAHAMPAPURA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)33
9ARNHARJUNAHALLI H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)39
10HAHHOSA AGRAHARA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)43
11AKKAKKIHEBBALU19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)50
12BRBLBIRAHALLI H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)55
13MGFMANDAGERE20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)63
14SRVNSRAVANUR H20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)69
15ANCANNECHAKANAHALLI H20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)73
16HLNHOLE NARSIPUR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)82
17MVCMAVINKERE21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)93
18HASHASSAN21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)114
19BGPABAGESHAPURA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)135
20HHTHABANGHATTA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)150
21ASKARSIKERE JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :