ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:44:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS ASK PASS (56268)
MYSORE JN to ARSIKERE JN
MYS ASK PASS (56268)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: MYS ASK PASS (56268)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2BLGABELAGULA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)10
3KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)13
4KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)20
5STESAGARAKATTE18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)24
6DOYDORNAHALLI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)30
7KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)34
8HPAHAMPAPURA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)39
9ARNHARJUNAHALLI H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)45
10HAHHOSA AGRAHARA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)49
11AKKAKKIHEBBALU19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)56
12BRBLBIRAHALLI H19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)61
13MGFMANDAGERE19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)69
14SRVNSRAVANUR H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)75
15ANCANNECHAKANAHALLI H20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)78
16HLNHOLE NARSIPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)88
17MVCMAVINKERE20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)99
18HASHASSAN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)120
19BGPABAGESHAPURA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)141
20HHTHABANGHATTA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)156
21ASKARSIKERE JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :