ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 06:23:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMET MYS F PASS (56269)
SHIMOGA TOWN to MYSORE JN
SMET MYS F PASS (56269)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: SMET MYS F PASS (56269)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMETSHIMOGA TOWNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2SMESHIMOGA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)2
3BDVTBHADRAVATI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)18
4TKETARIKERE11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)38
5RRBBIRUR JN11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)62
6DRUKADUR11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)68
7VNRDEVANUR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)85
8BVRBANAVAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)92
9ASKARSIKERE JN12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)108
10HASHASSAN13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)154
11HLNHOLE NARSIPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)186
12MGFMANDAGERE14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)206
13BRBLBIRAHALLI H14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)214
14AKKAKKIHEBBALU14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)218
15KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)240
16MYSMYSORE JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination270
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :