ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:42:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASK UBL PASS (56273)
ARSIKERE JN to HUBLI JN
ASK UBL PASS (56273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ASK UBL PASS (56273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASKARSIKERE JNSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2BVRBANAVAR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)15
3VNRDEVANUR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)22
4BLKRBALLEKERE H05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)32
5DRUKADUR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)39
6RRBBIRUR JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)45
7NVFNAGAVANGALA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)55
8AJPAJJAMPUR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)63
9SHVSHIVANI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)73
10HSDHOSDURGA ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)83
11ABGTARABAGATTA H06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)87
12RGIRAMGIRI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)93
13NLNRNULENURU H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)99
14HLKHOLALKERE06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)103
15JRUCHIKJAJUR JN07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)113
16SLUSASALU07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)123
17MYKMAYAKONDA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)131
18KAGKODAGANUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)139
19HNHHANUMANAHALI H07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)144
20THNTOLAHUNSE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)150
21DVGDAVANGERE08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)159
22HRRHARIHAR09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)173
23CLICHALGERI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)191
24RNRRANIBENNUR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)204
25DADDEVARGUDDA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)213
26BYDBYADGI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)223
27HVRHAVERI10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)237
28KJGKARAJGI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)244
29KVSKALSUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)248
30SVNRSAVANUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)257
31YLGYALVIGI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)265
32KALSKALASA H11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)271
33GDIGUDGERI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)277
34SNHSAUNSHI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)288
35KNOKUNDGOL11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)296
36UBLHUBLI JN13:05 (Day 1)Destination312
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :