ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 11:14:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL ASK PASS (56274)
HUBLI JN to ARSIKERE JN
UBL ASK PASS (56274)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UBL ASK PASS (56274)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2KNOKUNDGOL15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)15
3SNHSAUNSHI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)24
4GDIGUDGERI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)35
5KALSKALASA H16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)40
6YLGYALVIGI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)46
7SVNRSAVANUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)55
8KVSKALSUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)63
9KJGKARAJGI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)67
10HVRHAVERI17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)75
11BYDBYADGI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)89
12DADDEVARGUDDA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)99
13RNRRANIBENNUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)107
14CLICHALGERI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)121
15HRRHARIHAR18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)139
16DVGDAVANGERE18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)152
17THNTOLAHUNSE18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)162
18HNHHANUMANAHALI H18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)168
19KAGKODAGANUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)172
20MYKMAYAKONDA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)181
21SLUSASALU19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)189
22JRUCHIKJAJUR JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)198
23HLKHOLALKERE19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)208
24NLNRNULENURU H20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)212
25RGIRAMGIRI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)218
26ABGTARABAGATTA H20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)225
27HSDHOSDURGA ROAD20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)228
28SHVSHIVANI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)238
29AJPAJJAMPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)249
30NVFNAGAVANGALA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)257
31RRBBIRUR JN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)267
32DRUKADUR21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)273
33BLKRBALLEKERE H21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)279
34VNRDEVANUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)289
35BVRBANAVAR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)296
36ASKARSIKERE JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination312
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :