ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 00:40:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLGP MYS PASS (56275)
TALGUPPA to MYSORE JN
TLGP MYS PASS (56275)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TLGP MYS PASS (56275)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLGPTALGUPPASource05:15 (Day 1)0
2SRFSAGAR JAMBAGARU05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)15
3ANFANANDAPURAM06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)41
4KCLAKENCHANALU H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)52
5ARUARASALU H06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)56
6KMSIKUMSI H06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)72
7SMETSHIMOGA TOWN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)96
8SMESHIMOGA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)99
9BDVTBHADRAVATI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)115
10MSSMASARAHALLI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)120
11TKETARIKERE08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)135
12KRNHKORANAHALLI H08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)144
13SPVSIVAPUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)149
14RRBBIRUR JN09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)159
15DRUKADUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)165
16BLKRBALLEKERE H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)172
17VNRDEVANUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)182
18BVRBANAVAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)189
19ASKARSIKERE JN10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)205
20HHTHABANGHATTA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)216
21BGPABAGESHAPURA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)230
22HASHASSAN11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)251
23MVCMAVINKERE11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)272
24HLNHOLE NARSIPUR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)283
25MGFMANDAGERE12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)303
26BRBLBIRAHALLI H12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)311
27AKKAKKIHEBBALU12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)315
28HAHHOSA AGRAHARA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)322
29KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)337
30STESAGARAKATTE13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)348
31BLGABELAGULA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)361
32MYSMYSORE JN14:30 (Day 1)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :