ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 01:10:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS TLGP PASS (56276)
MYSORE JN to TALGUPPA
MYS TLGP PASS (56276)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: MYS TLGP PASS (56276)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2BLGABELAGULA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)4
3STESAGARAKATTE13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)18
4KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)28
5HAHHOSA AGRAHARA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)43
6AKKAKKIHEBBALU14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)50
7MGFMANDAGERE14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)63
8HLNHOLE NARSIPUR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)82
9MVCMAVINKERE15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)93
10HASHASSAN15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)114
11BGPABAGESHAPURA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)135
12HHTHABANGHATTA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)150
13ASKARSIKERE JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)161
14BVRBANAVAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)177
15VNRDEVANUR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)183
16BLKRBALLEKERE H17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)194
17DRUKADUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)200
18RRBBIRUR JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)206
19SPVSIVAPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)216
20KRNHKORANAHALLI H18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)221
21TKETARIKERE18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)230
22MSSMASARAHALLI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)245
23BDVTBHADRAVATI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)250
24SMESHIMOGA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)267
25SMETSHIMOGA TOWN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)269
26KMSIKUMSI H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)293
27ARUARASALU H20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)309
28KCLAKENCHANALU H20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)313
29ANFANANDAPURAM20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)324
30SRFSAGAR JAMBAGARU21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)351
31TLGPTALGUPPA22:15 (Day 1)Destination366
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :