ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CMGR YPR PASS (56277)
CHIKKAMAGALUR to YESVANTPUR JN
CMGR YPR PASS (56277)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: CMGR YPR PASS (56277)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CMGRCHIKKAMAGALURSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2SHYPSAKHARAYAPATNA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)28
3DRUKADUR08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)45
4VNRDEVANUR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)61
5BVRBANAVAR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)68
6ASKARSIKERE JN09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)84
7HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)97
8TTRTIPTUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)109
9RDIKARDI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)120
10BSNBANASANDRA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)131
11AMSAAMMASANDRA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)136
12GBBGUBBI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)162
13TKTUMKUR11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)180
14KIATKYATSANDRA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)185
15HHLHIREHALLI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)191
16NDVNIDVANDA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)203
17DBLDODBELE12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)212
18GHLGOLHALLI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)223
19BAWCHIK BANAVAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)236
20YPRYESVANTPUR JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination244
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :