ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 09:19:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CMNR SBC PASS (56281)
CHAMARAJANAGAR to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
CMNR SBC PASS (56281)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CMNR SBC PASS (56281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CMNRCHAMARAJANAGARSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2NTWNANJANGUD TOWN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)35
3KDOKADAKOLA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)44
4APASHOKAPURAM08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)55
5CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)57
6MYSMYSORE JN09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)60
7NHYNAGANAHALLI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)68
8SSHRIRANGAPATNA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)75
9PANPPANDAVAPURA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)80
10CGKRCHANDRAGIRI KOPPAL H09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)83
11BDRLBYADARAHALLI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)89
12YYELIYUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)97
13MYAMANDYA09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)105
14HNKHANAKERE10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)115
15MADMADDUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)124
16NXHNIDAGHATTA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)130
17SETSETTIHALLY10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)136
18CPTCHANNAPATNA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)143
19RMGMRAMANAGARAM10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)154
20KHLLKETOHALLI H10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)161
21BIDBIDADI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)168
22HJLHEJJALA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)175
23KGIKENGERI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)186
24GNBJNANA BHARATI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)189
25NYHNAYANDAHALLI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)191
26SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :