ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:06:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CMNR SBC PASS (56281)
CHAMARAJANAGAR to BANGALORE CY JN
CMNR SBC PASS (56281)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CMNR SBC PASS (56281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CMNRCHAMARAJANAGARSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2NTWNANJANGUD TOWN07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)35
3KDOKADAKOLA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)44
4APASHOKAPURAM08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)55
5MYSMYSORE JN08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)60
6NHYNAGANAHALLI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)68
7SSHRIRANGAPATNA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)75
8PANPPANDAVAPURA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)80
9CGKRCHANDRAGIRI KOPPAL H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)83
10BDRLBYADARAHALLI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)89
11YYELIYUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)97
12MYAMANDYA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)105
13HNKHANAKERE09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)115
14MADMADDUR10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)124
15NXHNIDAGHATTA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)130
16SETSETTIHALLY10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)136
17CPTCHANNAPATNA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)143
18RMGMRAMANAGARAM10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)154
19KHLLKETOHALLI H10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)161
20BIDBIDADI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)168
21HJLHEJJALA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)175
22KGIKENGERI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)186
23GNBJNANA BHARATI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)189
24NYHNAYANDAHALLI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)191
25SBCBANGALORE CY JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :