ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:21:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC CMNR PASS (56282)
BANGALORE CY JN to CHAMARAJANAGAR
SBC CMNR PASS (56282)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC CMNR PASS (56282)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2NYHNAYANDAHALLI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)7
3GNBJNANA BHARATI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)8
4KGIKENGERI15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)12
5HJLHEJJALA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)23
6BIDBIDADI16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)29
7KHLLKETOHALLI H16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)37
8RMGMRAMANAGARAM16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)44
9CPTCHANNAPATNA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)55
10SETSETTIHALLY16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)62
11NXHNIDAGHATTA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)68
12MADMADDUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)73
13HNKHANAKERE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)82
14MYAMANDYA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)92
15YYELIYUR17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)100
16BDRLBYADARAHALLI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)109
17CGKRCHANDRAGIRI KOPPAL H17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)114
18PANPPANDAVAPURA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)118
19SSHRIRANGAPATNA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)123
20NHYNAGANAHALLI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)129
21MYSMYSORE JN18:35 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)138
22APASHOKAPURAM18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)143
23KDOKADAKOLA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)154
24NTWNANJANGUD TOWN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)163
25CMNRCHAMARAJANAGAR20:35 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :