ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:09:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP QLN PASS (56301)
ALLEPPEY to KOLLAM JN
ALLP QLN PASS (56301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ALLP QLN PASS (56301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2PNPRPUNNAPRA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)7
3AMPAAMBALAPUZHA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)12
4TZHTAKAZHI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)17
5KVTAKARUVATTA H17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)24
6HADHARIPPAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)30
7CHPDCHEPPADU17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)35
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)43
9OCROCHIRA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)49
10KPYKARUNAGAPALLI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)56
11STKTSASTHANKOTTA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)64
12MQOMUNROTURUTTU18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)69
13PRNDPERINAD18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)75
14QLNKOLLAM JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :