ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 15:26:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP QLN PASS (56301)
ALLEPPEY to KOLLAM JN
ALLP QLN PASS (56301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: ALLP QLN PASS (56301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2PNPRPUNNAPRA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)7
3AMPAAMBALAPUZHA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)12
4TZHTAKAZHI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)17
5KVTAKARUVATTA H17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)24
6HADHARIPPAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)30
7CHPDCHEPPADU17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)35
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)43
9OCROCHIRA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)49
10KPYKARUNAGAPALLI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)56
11STKTSASTHANKOTTA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)64
12MQOMUNROTURUTTU18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)69
13PRNDPERINAD18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)75
14QLNKOLLAM JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :