ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP ERS PASS (56302)
ALLEPPEY to ERNAKULAM JN
ALLP ERS PASS (56302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
Train Schedule: ALLP ERS PASS (56302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2TMPYTUMBOLI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)3
3KAVRKALAVOOR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)9
4MAKMMARARIKULAM07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)12
5TRVZTIRUVIZHA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)17
6SRTLSHERTALAI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)23
7VAYVAYALUR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)30
8TUVRTURAVUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)33
9EZPEZHUPUNNA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)38
10ARORAROOR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)43
11KUMMKUMBALAM08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)49
12TNUTHIRUNETTUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)52
13ERSERNAKULAM JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :