ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS ALLP PASS (56303)
ERNAKULAM JN to ALLEPPEY
ERS ALLP PASS (56303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS ALLP PASS (56303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2TNUTHIRUNETTUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)4
3KUMMKUMBALAM15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)7
4ARORAROOR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)12
5EZPEZHUPUNNA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)18
6TUVRTURAVUR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)22
7VAYVAYALUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)26
8SRTLSHERTALAI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)33
9TRVZTIRUVIZHA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)39
10MAKMMARARIKULAM16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)44
11KAVRKALAVOOR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)47
12TMPYTUMBOLI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)52
13ALLPALLEPPEY17:10 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :