ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:08:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ KTYM PASS (56304)
NAGERCOIL JN to KOTTAYAM
NCJ KTYM PASS (56304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: NCJ KTYM PASS (56304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)5
3VRLRVIRANI ALUR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)10
4ERLERANIEL12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)18
5PYDPALLIYADI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)26
6KZTKULITTHURAI13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)33
7KZTWKULITTURAI WEST13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)36
8PASAPARASHSHALA13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)41
9DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)47
10AMVAAMARAVIIA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)51
11NYYNEYYATTINKARA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)53
12BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)57
13NEMNEMEM13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)63
14TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)71
15TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)73
16KCVLKOCHUVELI15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)77
17VELIVELI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)80
18KZKKAZHAKUTTAM15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)84
19KXPKANIYAPURAM15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)88
20MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)92
21PGZPERUNGUZHI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)95
22CRYCHIRAYINKIL15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)99
23KVUKADAKAVUR15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)102
24AMYAKATHUMURI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)105
25VAKVARKALA15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)112
26EVAEDAVAI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)115
27KFIKAPPIL16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)118
28PVUPARAVUR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)123
29MYYMAYYANAD16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)126
30IRPIRAVIPURAM16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)131
31QLNKOLLAM JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)135
32PRNDPERINAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)144
33MQOMUNROTURUTTU17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)150
34STKTSASTHANKOTTA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)155
35KPYKARUNAGAPALLI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)162
36OCROCHIRA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)170
37KYJKAYANKULAM JN18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)176
38MVLKMAVELIKARA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)184
39CYNCHERIYANAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)190
40CNGRCHENGANNUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)196
41TRVLTIRUVALLA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)205
42CGYCHANGANASERI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)213
43CGVCHINGAVANAM18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)223
44KTYMKOTTAYAM19:50 (Day 1)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :