ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 21:31:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ KTYM PASS (56304)
NAGERCOIL JN to KOTTAYAM
NCJ KTYM PASS (56304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: NCJ KTYM PASS (56304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)5
3VRLRVIRANI ALUR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)10
4ERLERANIEL12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)18
5PYDPALLIYADI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)26
6KZTKULITTHURAI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)33
7KZTWKULITTURAI WEST13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)36
8PASAPARASHSHALA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)41
9DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)47
10AMVAAMARAVIIA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)51
11NYYNEYYATTINKARA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)53
12BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)57
13NEMNEMEM14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)63
14TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)71
15TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)73
16KCVLKOCHUVELI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)77
17VELIVELI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)80
18KZKKAZHAKUTTAM15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)84
19KXPKANIYAPURAM15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)88
20MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)92
21PGZPERUNGUZHI15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)95
22CRYCHIRAYINKIL15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)99
23KVUKADAKAVUR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)102
24AMYAKATHUMURI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)105
25VAKVARKALA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)112
26EVAEDAVAI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)115
27KFIKAPPIL16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)118
28PVUPARAVUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)123
29MYYMAYYANAD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)126
30IRPIRAVIPURAM16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)131
31QLNKOLLAM JN17:02 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)135
32PRNDPERINAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)144
33MQOMUNROTURUTTU17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)150
34STKTSASTHANKOTTA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)155
35KPYKARUNAGAPALLI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)162
36OCROCHIRA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)170
37KYJKAYANKULAM JN18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)176
38MVLKMAVELIKARA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)184
39CYNCHERIYANAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)190
40CNGRCHENGANNUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)196
41TRVLTIRUVALLA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)205
42CGYCHANGANASERI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)213
43CGVCHINGAVANAM19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)223
44KTYMKOTTAYAM19:50 (Day 1)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :