ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 20:45:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTYM QLN PASS (56305)
KOTTAYAM to KOLLAM JN
KTYM QLN PASS (56305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: KTYM QLN PASS (56305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTYMKOTTAYAMSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2CGVCHINGAVANAM05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)8
3CGYCHANGANASERI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)17
4TRVLTIRUVALLA06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)25
5CNGRCHENGANNUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)34
6CYNCHERIYANAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)40
7MVLKMAVELIKARA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)47
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)54
9OCROCHIRA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)60
10KPYKARUNAGAPALLI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)68
11STKTSASTHANKOTTA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)76
12MQOMUNROTURUTTU07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)80
13PRNDPERINAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)86
14QLNKOLLAM JN08:15 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :