ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:38:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTYM QLN PASS (56305)
KOTTAYAM to KOLLAM JN
KTYM QLN PASS (56305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KTYM QLN PASS (56305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTYMKOTTAYAMSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2CGVCHINGAVANAM05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)8
3CGYCHANGANASERI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)17
4TRVLTIRUVALLA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)25
5CNGRCHENGANNUR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)34
6CYNCHERIYANAD06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)40
7MVLKMAVELIKARA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)47
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)54
9OCROCHIRA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)60
10KPYKARUNAGAPALLI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)68
11STKTSASTHANKOTTA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)76
12MQOMUNROTURUTTU07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)80
13PRNDPERINAD07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)86
14QLNKOLLAM JN08:15 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :