ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 12:27:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTYM QLN PASS (56305)
KOTTAYAM to KOLLAM JN
KTYM QLN PASS (56305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KTYM QLN PASS (56305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTYMKOTTAYAMSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2CGVCHINGAVANAM05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)8
3CGYCHANGANASERI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)17
4TRVLTIRUVALLA06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)25
5CNGRCHENGANNUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)34
6CYNCHERIYANAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)40
7MVLKMAVELIKARA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)47
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)54
9OCROCHIRA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)60
10KPYKARUNAGAPALLI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)68
11STKTSASTHANKOTTA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)76
12MQOMUNROTURUTTU07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)80
13PRNDPERINAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)86
14QLNKOLLAM JN08:15 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :