ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 23:56:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN TVC PASS (56307)
KOLLAM JN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
QLN TVC PASS (56307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: QLN TVC PASS (56307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2IRPIRAVIPURAM06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)4
3MYYMAYYANAD06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)8
4PVUPARAVUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)12
5KFIKAPPIL07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)16
6EVAEDAVAI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)19
7VAKVARKALA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)23
8AMYAKATHUMURI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)29
9KVUKADAKAVUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)32
10CRYCHIRAYINKIL07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)35
11PGZPERUNGUZHI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)39
12MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)43
13KXPKANIYAPURAM07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)47
14KZKKAZHAKUTTAM08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)51
15VELIVELI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)55
16KCVLKOCHUVELI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)58
17TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)61
18TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL08:50 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :