ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:51:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TVC QLN PASS (56308)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to KOLLAM JN
TVC QLN PASS (56308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
Train Schedule: TVC QLN PASS (56308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)2
3KCVLKOCHUVELI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)6
4VELIVELI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)9
5KZKKAZHAKUTTAM18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)13
6KXPKANIYAPURAM18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)17
7MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)21
8PGZPERUNGUZHI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)24
9CRYCHIRAYINKIL18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)28
10KVUKADAKAVUR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)31
11AMYAKATHUMURI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)34
12VAKVARKALA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)41
13EVAEDAVAI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)44
14KFIKAPPIL19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)47
15PVUPARAVUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)52
16MYYMAYYANAD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)55
17IRPIRAVIPURAM19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)60
18QLNKOLLAM JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :