ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:34:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN TVC PASS (56309)
KOLLAM JN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
QLN TVC PASS (56309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: QLN TVC PASS (56309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2IRPIRAVIPURAM15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)4
3MYYMAYYANAD15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)8
4PVUPARAVUR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)12
5KFIKAPPIL15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)16
6EVAEDAVAI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)19
7VAKVARKALA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)23
8AMYAKATHUMURI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)29
9KVUKADAKAVUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)32
10CRYCHIRAYINKIL16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)35
11PGZPERUNGUZHI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)39
12MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)43
13KXPKANIYAPURAM16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)47
14KZKKAZHAKUTTAM16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)51
15VELIVELI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)55
16KCVLKOCHUVELI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)58
17TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)61
18TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL17:05 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :