ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 02:17:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN TVC PASS (56309)
KOLLAM JN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
QLN TVC PASS (56309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: QLN TVC PASS (56309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2IRPIRAVIPURAM15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)4
3MYYMAYYANAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)8
4PVUPARAVUR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)12
5KFIKAPPIL15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)16
6EVAEDAVAI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)19
7VAKVARKALA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)23
8AMYAKATHUMURI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)29
9KVUKADAKAVUR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)32
10CRYCHIRAYINKIL15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)35
11PGZPERUNGUZHI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)39
12MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)43
13KXPKANIYAPURAM16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)47
14KZKKAZHAKUTTAM16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)51
15VELIVELI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)55
16KCVLKOCHUVELI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)58
17TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)61
18TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL17:05 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :