ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 16:46:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ TVC PASS (56310)
NAGERCOIL JN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NCJ TVC PASS (56310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: NCJ TVC PASS (56310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)5
3VRLRVIRANI ALUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)10
4ERLERANIEL06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)18
5PYDPALLIYADI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)26
6KZTKULITTHURAI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)33
7KZTWKULITTURAI WEST07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)36
8PASAPARASHSHALA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)41
9DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)47
10AMVAAMARAVIIA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)51
11NYYNEYYATTINKARA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)53
12BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)57
13NEMNEMEM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)63
14TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL08:30 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :