ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:41:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ TVC PASS (56310)
NAGERCOIL JN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NCJ TVC PASS (56310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
Train Schedule: NCJ TVC PASS (56310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)5
3VRLRVIRANI ALUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)10
4ERLERANIEL07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)18
5PYDPALLIYADI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)26
6KZTKULITTHURAI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)33
7KZTWKULITTURAI WEST07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)36
8PASAPARASHSHALA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)41
9DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)47
10AMVAAMARAVIIA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)51
11NYYNEYYATTINKARA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)53
12BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)57
13NEMNEMEM08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)63
14TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL08:40 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :