ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:33:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TVC NCJ PASS (56311)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to NAGERCOIL JN
TVC NCJ PASS (56311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
S
16
S
Train Schedule: TVC NCJ PASS (56311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2NEMNEMEM07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)7
3BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)13
4NYYNEYYATTINKARA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)17
5AMVAAMARAVIIA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)20
6DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)23
7PASAPARASHSHALA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)29
8KZTWKULITTURAI WEST07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)34
9KZTKULITTHURAI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)37
10PYDPALLIYADI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)44
11ERLERANIEL08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)52
12VRLRVIRANI ALUR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)60
13NJTNAGER COIL TOWN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)66
14NCJNAGERCOIL JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :