ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 20:48:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TVC NCJ PASS (56311)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to NAGERCOIL JN
TVC NCJ PASS (56311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
S
16
S
Train Schedule: TVC NCJ PASS (56311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2NEMNEMEM06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)7
3BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)13
4NYYNEYYATTINKARA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)17
5AMVAAMARAVIIA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)20
6DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)23
7PASAPARASHSHALA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)29
8KZTWKULITTURAI WEST07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)34
9KZTKULITTHURAI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)37
10PYDPALLIYADI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)44
11ERLERANIEL08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)52
12VRLRVIRANI ALUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)60
13NJTNAGER COIL TOWN08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)66
14NCJNAGERCOIL JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :