ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 17:46:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TVC NCJ PASS (56315)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to NAGERCOIL JN
TVC NCJ PASS (56315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: TVC NCJ PASS (56315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2NEMNEMEM17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)7
3BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)13
4NYYNEYYATTINKARA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)17
5AMVAAMARAVIIA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)20
6DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)23
7PASAPARASHSHALA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)29
8KZTWKULITTURAI WEST18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)34
9KZTKULITTHURAI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)37
10PYDPALLIYADI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)44
11ERLERANIEL18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)52
12VRLRVIRANI ALUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)60
13NJTNAGER COIL TOWN18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)66
14NCJNAGERCOIL JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :