ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 22:39:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ TVC PASS (56316)
NAGERCOIL JN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NCJ TVC PASS (56316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: NCJ TVC PASS (56316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)5
3VRLRVIRANI ALUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)10
4ERLERANIEL18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)18
5PYDPALLIYADI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)26
6KZTKULITTHURAI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)33
7KZTWKULITTURAI WEST19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)36
8PASAPARASHSHALA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)41
9DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)47
10AMVAAMARAVIIA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)51
11NYYNEYYATTINKARA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)53
12BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)57
13NEMNEMEM19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)63
14TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL20:15 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :