ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:52:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL NCJ PASS (56317)
KOCHUVELI to NAGERCOIL JN
KCVL NCJ PASS (56317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A
3
B
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: KCVL NCJ PASS (56317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)3
3TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL13:22 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)6
4NEMNEMEM13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)13
5BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)19
6NYYNEYYATTINKARA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)23
7AMVAAMARAVIIA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)26
8DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)29
9PASAPARASHSHALA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)35
10KZTWKULITTURAI WEST14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)40
11KZTKULITTHURAI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)44
12PYDPALLIYADI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)50
13ERLERANIEL14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)58
14VRLRVIRANI ALUR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)66
15NJTNAGER COIL TOWN14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)72
16NCJNAGERCOIL JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :