ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 15:20:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL NCJ PASS (56317)
KOCHUVELI to NAGERCOIL JN
KCVL NCJ PASS (56317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: KCVL NCJ PASS (56317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)3
3TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)6
4NEMNEMEM13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)13
5BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)19
6NYYNEYYATTINKARA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)23
7AMVAAMARAVIIA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)26
8DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)29
9PASAPARASHSHALA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)35
10KZTWKULITTURAI WEST14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)40
11KZTKULITTHURAI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)44
12PYDPALLIYADI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)50
13ERLERANIEL15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)58
14VRLRVIRANI ALUR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)66
15NJTNAGER COIL TOWN15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)72
16NCJNAGERCOIL JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :