ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 19:16:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ KCVL PASS (56318)
NAGERCOIL JN to KOCHUVELI
NCJ KCVL PASS (56318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
Train Schedule: NCJ KCVL PASS (56318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)5
3VRLRVIRANI ALUR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)10
4ERLERANIEL08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)18
5PYDPALLIYADI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)26
6KZTKULITTHURAI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)33
7KZTWKULITTURAI WEST08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)36
8PASAPARASHSHALA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)41
9DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)47
10AMVAAMARAVIIA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)51
11NYYNEYYATTINKARA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)53
12BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)57
13NEMNEMEM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)63
14TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)71
15TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)73
16KCVLKOCHUVELI10:20 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :