ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:04:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE NCJ PASS (56320)
COIMBATORE JN to NAGERCOIL JN
CBE NCJ PASS (56320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
17
GN
Train Schedule: CBE NCJ PASS (56320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)2
3PLMDPILAMEDU07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)9
4SHISINGANALLUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)14
5IGUIRUGUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)17
6SUUSULUR ROAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)24
7SNOSOMANUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)32
8VNJVANJIPALAIYAM08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)42
9TUPTIRUPPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)50
10UKLUTTUKULI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)63
11VZVIJAYAMANGALAM08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)73
12IGRINGUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)81
13PYPERUNDURAI09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)86
14TPMTOTIYAPALAIYAM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)94
15EDERODE JN09:40 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)100
16PASPASUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)119
17KMDKODUMUDI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)138
18PGRPUGALUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)150
19KRRKARUR11:22 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)165
20VEIVELLIYANAI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)181
21PALMPALAIYAM I11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)195
22EDUERIODU12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)219
23DGDINDIGUL JN13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)239
24ABIAMBATURAI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)251
25KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)265
26SDNSHOLAVANDAN13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)284
27MDUMADURAI JN14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)305
28TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)312
29TMQTIRUMANGALAM14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)323
30VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)349
31SRTSATUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)375
32CVPKOVILPATTI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)397
33KDUKADAMBUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)419
34MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)433
35NRKNARAIKKINAR16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)440
36GDNGANGAIKONDAN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)447
37TAYTALAIYUTHU17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)455
38TENTIRUNELVELI17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)462
39MPMELAPPALAIYAM18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)465
40NNNNANGUNERI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)490
41VLYVALLIYUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)504
42NPKN PANAKUDI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)512
43AAYARALVAYMOZHI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)522
44THXTOVALAI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)526
45NCJNAGERCOIL JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination535
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :