ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 10:26:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE MAQ FAST PASS (56323)
COIMBATORE JN to MANGALORE CNTL
CBE MAQ FAST PASS (56323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
Train Schedule: CBE MAQ FAST PASS (56323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2PTJPODANUR JN07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)6
3MDKIMADUKARAI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)15
4ETMDETTIMADAI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)20
5WRAWALAYAR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)29
6KJKDKANJIKODE08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)40
7PGTPALAKKAD JN08:50 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)54
8PLLPARLI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)63
9MNYMANKARAI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)70
10LDYLAKKITI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)78
11PLPMPALAPPURAM09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)82
12OTPOTTAPPALAM09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)85
13MNURMANNANUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)92
14SRRSHORANUR JN10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)96
15PTBPATTAMBI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)108
16PUMPALLIPPURAM10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)117
17KTUKUTTIPPURAM10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)126
18TUATIRUNNAVAYA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)133
19TIRTIRUR11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)141
20TATANUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)149
21PGIPARPANANGADI11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)157
22VLIVALLIKUNNU11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)162
23KNKADALUNDI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)167
24FKFEROK12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)172
25KULKALLAYI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)180
26CLTKOZHIKODE12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)182
27QLDQUILANDI13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)207
28PYOLPAYYOLI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)219
29BDJVADAKARA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)228
30NAUNADAPURAM ROAD14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)234
31MUKEMUKKALI H14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)238
32MAHEMAHE14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)241
33TLYTHALASSERY14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)250
34CANKANNUR15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)271
35CQLCHIRAKKAL H15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)276
36VAPMVALAPATTANAM15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)278
37PPNSPAPPINISSERI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)280
38KPQKANNAPURAM15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)286
39PAZPAYANGADI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)293
40ELMELIMALA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)300
41PAYPAYYANUR16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)305
42TKQTRIKARPUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)311
43CHVCHARVATTUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)319
44NLENILESHWAR16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)324
45KZEKANHANGAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)334
46BFRBEKAL FORT17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)343
47KQKKOTIKULAM17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)348
48KLADKALANAD H17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)354
49KGQKASARAGOD17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)357
50KMQKUMBLA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)369
51UAAUPPALA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)379
52MJSMANJESHWAR18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)386
53ULLULLAL18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)394
54MAQMANGALORE CNTL18:50 (Day 1)Destination403
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :