ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:48:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ CBE FAST PASS (56324)
MANGALORE CNTL to COIMBATORE JN
MAQ CBE FAST PASS (56324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: MAQ CBE FAST PASS (56324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2ULLULLAL07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)8
3MJSMANJESHWAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)16
4UAAUPPALA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)23
5KMQKUMBLA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)33
6KGQKASARAGOD08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)45
7KLADKALANAD H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)48
8KQKKOTIKULAM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)55
9BFRBEKAL FORT08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)60
10KZEKANHANGAD08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)68
11NLENILESHWAR09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)78
12CHVCHARVATTUR09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)83
13TKQTRIKARPUR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)91
14PAYPAYYANUR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)97
15ELMELIMALA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)102
16PAZPAYANGADI09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)109
17KPQKANNAPURAM09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)117
18PPNSPAPPINISSERI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)123
19VAPMVALAPATTANAM10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)124
20CQLCHIRAKKAL H10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)126
21CANKANNUR10:40 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)131
22TLYTHALASSERY11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)152
23MAHEMAHE11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)161
24MUKEMUKKALI H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)165
25NAUNADAPURAM ROAD11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)168
26BDJVADAKARA11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)174
27PYOLPAYYOLI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)183
28QLDQUILANDI12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)196
29CLTKOZHIKODE12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)220
30KULKALLAYI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)222
31FKFEROK13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)230
32KNKADALUNDI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)235
33VLIVALLIKUNNU13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)240
34PGIPARPANANGADI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)245
35TATANUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)253
36TIRTIRUR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)261
37TUATIRUNNAVAYA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)270
38KTUKUTTIPPURAM14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)276
39PUMPALLIPPURAM14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)286
40PTBPATTAMBI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)295
41SRRSHORANUR JN15:40 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)306
42MNURMANNANUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)310
43OTPOTTAPPALAM16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)317
44PLPMPALAPPURAM16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)321
45LDYLAKKITI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)325
46MNYMANKARAI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)332
47PLLPARLI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)339
48PGTPALAKKAD17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)348
49KJKDKANJIKODE18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)362
50WRAWALAYAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)373
51ETMDETTIMADAI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)382
52MDKIMADUKARAI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)387
53PTJPODANUR JN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)397
54CBECOIMBATORE JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination403
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :