ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 19:12:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUU QLN PASS (56331)
PUNALUR to KOLLAM JN
PUU QLN PASS (56331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: PUU QLN PASS (56331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUUPUNALURSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2AVSAUVANESWSAREM08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)8
3KIFKURI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)11
4KKZKOTTARAKARA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)19
5EKNEZHUKONE08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)26
6KFVKUNDARA EAST08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)29
7KUVKUNDARA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)31
8CTPECHANDANATTOP09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)36
9KLQKILIKOLLUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)38
10QLNKOLLAM JN09:35 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :