ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 14:59:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN PUU PASS (56332)
KOLLAM JN to PUNALUR
QLN PUU PASS (56332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: QLN PUU PASS (56332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2KLQKILIKOLLUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)5
3CTPECHANDANATTOP06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)7
4KUVKUNDARA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)12
5KFVKUNDARA EAST06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)14
6EKNEZHUKONE07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)17
7KKZKOTTARAKARA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)24
8KIFKURI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)32
9AVSAUVANESWSAREM07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)36
10PUUPUNALUR07:55 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :