ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 05:43:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNULUR QLN PASS (56333)
PUNALUR to KOLLAM JN
PUNULUR QLN PASS (56333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: PUNULUR QLN PASS (56333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUUPUNALURSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2AVSAUVANESWSAREM10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)8
3KIFKURI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)12
4KKZKOTTARAKARA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)20
5EKNEZHUKONE11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)27
6KFVKUNDARA EAST11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)30
7KUVKUNDARA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)32
8CTPECHANDANATTOP11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)37
9KLQKILIKOLLUR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)39
10QLNKOLLAM JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :