ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 12:31:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
EDN QLN PASS (56333)
EDAMANN to KOLLAM JN
EDN QLN PASS (56333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: EDN QLN PASS (56333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1EDNEDAMANNSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2PUUPUNALUR11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)8
3AVSAUVANESWSAREM11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)16
4KIFKURI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)20
5KKZKOTTARAKARA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)27
6EKNEZHUKONE12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)34
7KFVKUNDARA EAST12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)37
8KUVKUNDARA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)39
9CTPECHANDANATTOP12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)45
10KLQKILIKOLLUR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)46
11QLNKOLLAM JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :