ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 06:31:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN PUU PASS (56334)
KOLLAM JN to PUNALUR
QLN PUU PASS (56334)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: QLN PUU PASS (56334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2KLQKILIKOLLUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)5
3CTPECHANDANATTOP08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)7
4KUVKUNDARA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)12
5KFVKUNDARA EAST09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)14
6EKNEZHUKONE09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)17
7KKZKOTTARAKARA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)24
8KIFKURI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)32
9AVSAUVANESWSAREM09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)36
10PUUPUNALUR10:05 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :