ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 11:13:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN EDN PASS (56334)
KOLLAM JN to EDAMANN
QLN EDN PASS (56334)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: QLN EDN PASS (56334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2KLQKILIKOLLUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)5
3CTPECHANDANATTOP08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)7
4KUVKUNDARA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)12
5KFVKUNDARA EAST09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)14
6EKNEZHUKONE09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)17
7KKZKOTTARAKARA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)24
8KIFKURI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)32
9AVSAUVANESWSAREM09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)36
10PUUPUNALUR09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)44
11EDNEDAMANN10:30 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :