ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 02:03:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
EDN QLN PASS (56335)
EDAMANN to KOLLAM JN
EDN QLN PASS (56335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: EDN QLN PASS (56335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1EDNEDAMANNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2PUUPUNALUR14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)8
3AVSAUVANESWSAREM14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)16
4KIFKURI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)20
5KKZKOTTARAKARA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)27
6EKNEZHUKONE14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)34
7KFVKUNDARA EAST14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)37
8KUVKUNDARA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)39
9CTPECHANDANATTOP15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)45
10KLQKILIKOLLUR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)46
11QLNKOLLAM JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :