ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 05:16:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUU QLN PASS (56335)
PUNALUR to KOLLAM JN
PUU QLN PASS (56335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: PUU QLN PASS (56335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUUPUNALURSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2AVSAUVANESWSAREM14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)8
3KIFKURI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)11
4KKZKOTTARAKARA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)19
5EKNEZHUKONE14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)26
6KFVKUNDARA EAST14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)29
7KUVKUNDARA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)31
8CTPECHANDANATTOP15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)36
9KLQKILIKOLLUR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)38
10QLNKOLLAM JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :