ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 23:06:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN EDN PASS (56336)
KOLLAM JN to EDAMANN
QLN EDN PASS (56336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: QLN EDN PASS (56336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2KLQKILIKOLLUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)5
3CTPECHANDANATTOP11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)7
4KUVKUNDARA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)12
5KFVKUNDARA EAST11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)14
6EKNEZHUKONE11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)17
7KKZKOTTARAKARA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)24
8KIFKURI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)32
9AVSAUVANESWSAREM12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)36
10PUUPUNALUR12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)44
11EDNEDAMANN13:05 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :