ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:50:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN PUU PASS (56336)
KOLLAM JN to PUNALUR
QLN PUU PASS (56336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: QLN PUU PASS (56336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2KLQKILIKOLLUR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)6
3CTPECHANDANATTOP12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)8
4KUVKUNDARA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)13
5KFVKUNDARA EAST12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)15
6EKNEZHUKONE12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)18
7KKZKOTTARAKARA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)25
8KIFKURI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)33
9AVSAUVANESWSAREM13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)37
10PUUPUNALUR13:40 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :