ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 11:50:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN PUU PASS (56336)
KOLLAM JN to PUNALUR
QLN PUU PASS (56336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: QLN PUU PASS (56336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2KLQKILIKOLLUR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)5
3CTPECHANDANATTOP12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)7
4KUVKUNDARA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)12
5KFVKUNDARA EAST12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)14
6EKNEZHUKONE12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)17
7KKZKOTTARAKARA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)24
8KIFKURI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)32
9AVSAUVANESWSAREM13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)36
10PUUPUNALUR13:40 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :