ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:51:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN PUU PASS (56338)
KOLLAM JN to PUNALUR
QLN PUU PASS (56338)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: QLN PUU PASS (56338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2KLQKILIKOLLUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)6
3CTPECHANDANATTOP17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)8
4KUVKUNDARA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)13
5KFVKUNDARA EAST17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)15
6EKNEZHUKONE17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)18
7KKZKOTTARAKARA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)25
8KIFKURI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)33
9AVSAUVANESWSAREM18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)37
10PUUPUNALUR18:50 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :