ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR ERS PASS (56361)
SHORANUR JN to ERNAKULAM JN
SRR ERS PASS (56361)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SRR ERS PASS (56361)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2VTKVALLATTOINAGAR04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)4
3MUCMULLURCARAI04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)8
4WKIWADAKANCHERI04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)16
5MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)24
6PNQPUNKUNNAM05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)31
7TCRTHRISUR05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)33
8OLROLLUR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)39
9PUKPUDUKAD05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)46
10NYINELLAYI05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)50
11IJKIRINJALAKUDA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)56
12CKICHALAKUDI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)63
13DINRDIVINE NAGAR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)65
14KRANKORATTI ANGADI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)69
15KUCKARUKKUTTY06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)73
16AFKANGAMALI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)78
17CWRCHOUVARA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)84
18AWYALUVA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)87
19KLMRKALAMASSERI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)93
20IPLIDAPLLI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)98
21ERNERNAKULAM TOWN06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)104
22ERSERNAKULAM JN07:30 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :