ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 19:15:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS NIL PASS (56362)
ERNAKULAM JN to NILAMBUR ROAD
ERS NIL PASS (56362)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS NIL PASS (56362)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)2
3IPLIDAPLLI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)8
4KLMRKALAMASSERI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)13
5AWYALUVA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)19
6CWRCHOUVARA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)22
7AFKANGAMALI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)28
8KUCKARUKKUTTY08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)33
9KRANKORATTI ANGADI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)37
10DINRDIVINE NAGAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)41
11CKICHALAKUDI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)43
12IJKIRINJALAKUDA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)50
13NYINELLAYI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)56
14PUKPUDUKAD08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)60
15OLROLLUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)67
16TCRTHRISUR08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)74
17PNQPUNKUNNAM09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)76
18MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)83
19WKIWADAKANCHERI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)90
20MUCMULLURCARAI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)98
21VTKVALLATTOINAGAR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)102
22SRRSHORANUR JN11:05 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)107
23VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)111
24VPZVAILAPUZHA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)116
25KZCKULUKKALLUR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)121
26CQACHERUKARA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)127
27AAMANGADIPPURAM12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)134
28PKQPATTIKKAD12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)140
29MLTRMELATTUR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)147
30TUVTUVVUR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)154
31TDPMTODIYAPPULAM12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)158
32VNBVANIYAMBALAM12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)162
33NILNILAMBUR ROAD13:00 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :