ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:06:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIL ERS PASS (56363)
NILAMBUR ROAD to ERNAKULAM JN
NIL ERS PASS (56363)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NIL ERS PASS (56363)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)10
3TDPMTODIYAPPULAM15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)15
4TUVTUVVUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)19
5MLTRMELATTUR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)25
6PKQPATTIKKAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)32
7AAMANGADIPPURAM15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)38
8CQACHERUKARA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)45
9KZCKULUKKALLUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)51
10VPZVAILAPUZHA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)56
11VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)61
12SRRSHORANUR JN16:30 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)66
13VTKVALLATTOINAGAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)70
14MUCMULLURCARAI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)74
15WKIWADAKANCHERI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)82
16MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)90
17PNQPUNKUNNAM17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)97
18TCRTHRISUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)99
19OLROLLUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)105
20PUKPUDUKAD18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)112
21NYINELLAYI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)116
22IJKIRINJALAKUDA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)122
23CKICHALAKUDI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)129
24DINRDIVINE NAGAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)131
25KRANKORATTI ANGADI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)135
26KUCKARUKKUTTY18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)139
27AFKANGAMALI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)144
28CWRCHOUVARA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)150
29AWYALUVA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)153
30KLMRKALAMASSERI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)159
31IPLIDAPLLI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)164
32ERNERNAKULAM TOWN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)170
33ERSERNAKULAM JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :