ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:43:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS SRR PASS (56364)
ERNAKULAM JN to SHORANUR JN
ERS SRR PASS (56364)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS SRR PASS (56364)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)2
3IPLIDAPLLI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)8
4KLMRKALAMASSERI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)13
5AWYALUVA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)19
6CWRCHOUVARA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)22
7AFKANGAMALI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)28
8KUCKARUKKUTTY18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)33
9KRANKORATTI ANGADI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)37
10DINRDIVINE NAGAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)41
11CKICHALAKUDI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)43
12IJKIRINJALAKUDA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)50
13NYINELLAYI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)56
14PUKPUDUKAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)60
15OLROLLUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)67
16TCRTHRISUR19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)74
17PNQPUNKUNNAM19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)76
18MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)83
19WKIWADAKANCHERI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)90
20MUCMULLURCARAI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)98
21VTKVALLATTOINAGAR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)102
22SRRSHORANUR JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :