ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:16:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUV PUU FAST PA (56365)
GURUVAYUR to PUNALUR
GUV PUU FAST PA (56365)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
GN
Train Schedule: GUV PUU FAST PA (56365)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUVGURUVAYURSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)21
3TCRTHRISUR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)23
4OLROLLUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)30
5PUKPUDUKAD06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)37
6IJKIRINJALAKUDA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)47
7CKICHALAKUDI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)53
8KRANKORATTI ANGADI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)59
9KUCKARUKKUTTY07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)64
10AFKANGAMALI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)69
11CWRCHOUVARA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)75
12AWYALUVA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)78
13KLMRKALAMASSERI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)84
14IPLIDAPLLI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)89
15ERNERNAKULAM TOWN08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)95
16TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)107
17MNTTMULANTURUTTI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)115
18PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)126
19VARDVAIKAM ROAD09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)132
20KRPPKURUPPANTARA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)139
21ETMETTUMANUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)146
22KTYMKOTTAYAM09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)157
23CGYCHANGANASERI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)174
24TRVLTIRUVALLA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)182
25CNGRCHENGANNUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)192
26CYNCHERIYANAD10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)198
27MVLKMAVELIKARA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)204
28KYJKAYANKULAM JN10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)212
29OCROCHIRA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)218
30KPYKARUNAGAPALLI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)225
31STKTSASTHANKOTTA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)233
32MQOMUNROTURUTTU11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)238
33PRNDPERINAD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)243
34QLNKOLLAM JN13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)253
35KLQKILIKOLLUR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)259
36KUVKUNDARA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)266
37EKNEZHUKONE13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)270
38KKZKOTTARAKARA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)277
39KIFKURI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)285
40AVSAUVANESWSAREM14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)289
41PUUPUNALUR15:00 (Day 1)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :