ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 00:15:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUV PUU FAST PA (56365)
GURUVAYUR to PUNALUR
GUV PUU FAST PA (56365)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
GN
Train Schedule: GUV PUU FAST PA (56365)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUVGURUVAYURSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)22
4OLROLLUR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)29
5PUKPUDUKAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)36
6NYINELLAYI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)40
7IJKIRINJALAKUDA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)46
8CKICHALAKUDI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)52
9KRANKORATTI ANGADI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)58
10KUCKARUKKUTTY07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)63
11AFKANGAMALI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)68
12CWRCHOUVARA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)74
13AWYALUVA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)77
14KLMRKALAMASSERI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)83
15IPLIDAPLLI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)88
16ERNERNAKULAM TOWN08:07 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)94
17TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)107
18MNTTMULANTURUTTI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)114
19PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)125
20VARDVAIKAM ROAD08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)132
21KRPPKURUPPANTARA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)138
22ETMETTUMANUR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)146
23KTYMKOTTAYAM09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)157
24CGYCHANGANASERI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)174
25TRVLTIRUVALLA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)182
26CNGRCHENGANNUR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)191
27CYNCHERIYANAD11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)197
28MVLKMAVELIKARA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)204
29KYJKAYANKULAM JN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)211
30OCROCHIRA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)217
31KPYKARUNAGAPALLI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)225
32STKTSASTHANKOTTA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)233
33MQOMUNROTURUTTU12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)237
34PRNDPERINAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)243
35QLNKOLLAM JN13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)252
36KLQKILIKOLLUR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)258
37KUVKUNDARA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)265
38EKNEZHUKONE13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)270
39KKZKOTTARAKARA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)277
40KIFKURI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)285
41AVSAUVANESWSAREM14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)288
42PUUPUNALUR15:00 (Day 1)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :