ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 02:55:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUU GUV FAST PA (56366)
PUNALUR to GURUVAYUR
PUU GUV FAST PA (56366)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: PUU GUV FAST PA (56366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUUPUNALURSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2AVSAUVANESWSAREM17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)8
3KIFKURI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)11
4KKZKOTTARAKARA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)19
5EKNEZHUKONE17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)26
6KUVKUNDARA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)31
7KLQKILIKOLLUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)38
8QLNKOLLAM JN19:02 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)44
9PRNDPERINAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)53
10MQOMUNROTURUTTU19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)59
11STKTSASTHANKOTTA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)63
12KPYKARUNAGAPALLI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)71
13OCROCHIRA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)79
14KYJKAYANKULAM JN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)85
15MVLKMAVELIKARA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)92
16CYNCHERIYANAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)99
17CNGRCHENGANNUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)105
18TRVLTIRUVALLA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)114
19CGYCHANGANASERI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)122
20KTYMKOTTAYAM21:22 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)139
21ETMETTUMANUR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)150
22KRPPKURUPPANTARA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)158
23VARDVAIKAM ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)164
24PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)171
25MNTTMULANTURUTTI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)182
26TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)189
27ERNERNAKULAM TOWN23:12 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)202
28IPLIDAPLLI23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)208
29KLMRKALAMASSERI23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)213
30AWYALUVA23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)219
31CWRCHOUVARA23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)222
32AFKANGAMALI23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)228
33KUCKARUKKUTTY00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)233
34KRANKORATTI ANGADI00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)238
35CKICHALAKUDI00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)244
36IJKIRINJALAKUDA00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)250
37NYINELLAYI00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)256
38PUKPUDUKAD00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)260
39OLROLLUR00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)267
40TCRTHRISUR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)274
41PNQPUNKUNNAM01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)276
42GUVGURUVAYUR02:20 (Day 2)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :