ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 16:22:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
EDN GUV FAST PASS (56366)
EDAMANN to GURUVAYUR
EDN GUV FAST PASS (56366)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: EDN GUV FAST PASS (56366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1EDNEDAMANNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2PUUPUNALUR16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)8
3AVSAUVANESWSAREM17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)16
4KIFKURI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)20
5KKZKOTTARAKARA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)27
6EKNEZHUKONE17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)34
7KUVKUNDARA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)39
8KLQKILIKOLLUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)46
9QLNKOLLAM JN18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)52
10PRNDPERINAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)61
11MQOMUNROTURUTTU19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)67
12STKTSASTHANKOTTA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)72
13KPYKARUNAGAPALLI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)79
14OCROCHIRA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)87
15KYJKAYANKULAM JN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)93
16MVLKMAVELIKARA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)101
17CYNCHERIYANAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)107
18CNGRCHENGANNUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)113
19TRVLTIRUVALLA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)122
20CGYCHANGANASERI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)130
21KTYMKOTTAYAM21:22 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)148
22ETMETTUMANUR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)158
23KRPPKURUPPANTARA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)166
24VARDVAIKAM ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)173
25PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)179
26MNTTMULANTURUTTI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)190
27TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)198
28ERNERNAKULAM TOWN23:12 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)211
29IPLIDAPLLI23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)217
30KLMRKALAMASSERI23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)221
31AWYALUVA23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)228
32CWRCHOUVARA23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)231
33AFKANGAMALI23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)237
34KUCKARUKKUTTY00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)242
35KRANKORATTI ANGADI00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)246
36CKICHALAKUDI00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)252
37IJKIRINJALAKUDA00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)258
38NYINELLAYI00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)265
39PUKPUDUKAD00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)269
40OLROLLUR00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)276
41TCRTHRISUR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)282
42PNQPUNKUNNAM01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)284
43GUVGURUVAYUR02:20 (Day 2)Destination305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :