ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:56:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUU GUV FAST PA (56366)
PUNALUR to GURUVAYUR
PUU GUV FAST PA (56366)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: PUU GUV FAST PA (56366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUUPUNALURSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2AVSAUVANESWSAREM17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)9
3KIFKURI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)12
4KKZKOTTARAKARA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)20
5EKNEZHUKONE17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)27
6KUVKUNDARA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)32
7KLQKILIKOLLUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)39
8QLNKOLLAM JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)45
9PRNDPERINAD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)54
10MQOMUNROTURUTTU19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)60
11STKTSASTHANKOTTA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)64
12KPYKARUNAGAPALLI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)72
13OCROCHIRA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)80
14KYJKAYANKULAM JN19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)86
15MVLKMAVELIKARA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)93
16CYNCHERIYANAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)100
17CNGRCHENGANNUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)106
18TRVLTIRUVALLA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)115
19CGYCHANGANASERI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)123
20KTYMKOTTAYAM21:12 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)140
21ETMETTUMANUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)151
22KRPPKURUPPANTARA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)159
23VARDVAIKAM ROAD21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)165
24PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)172
25MNTTMULANTURUTTI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)183
26TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)190
27ERNERNAKULAM TOWN22:57 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)203
28IPLIDAPLLI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)209
29KLMRKALAMASSERI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)213
30AWYALUVA23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)220
31CWRCHOUVARA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)223
32AFKANGAMALI23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)229
33KUCKARUKKUTTY23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)234
34KRANKORATTI ANGADI23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)238
35CKICHALAKUDI23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)244
36IJKIRINJALAKUDA00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)250
37PUKPUDUKAD00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)261
38OLROLLUR00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)268
39TCRTHRISUR00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)274
40PNQPUNKUNNAM00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)276
41GUVGURUVAYUR02:20 (Day 2)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :