ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:24:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS GUV PASS (56370)
ERNAKULAM JN to GURUVAYUR
ERS GUV PASS (56370)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS GUV PASS (56370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)2
3IPLIDAPLLI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)8
4KLMRKALAMASSERI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)13
5AWYALUVA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)19
6CWRCHOUVARA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)22
7AFKANGAMALI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)28
8KUCKARUKKUTTY06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)33
9KRANKORATTI ANGADI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)37
10DINRDIVINE NAGAR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)41
11CKICHALAKUDI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)43
12IJKIRINJALAKUDA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)50
13NYINELLAYI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)56
14PUKPUDUKAD07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)60
15OLROLLUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)67
16TCRTHRISUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)74
17PNQPUNKUNNAM07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)76
18GUVGURUVAYUR08:40 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :