ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 08:06:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS GUV PASS (56370)
ERNAKULAM JN to GURUVAYUR
ERS GUV PASS (56370)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS GUV PASS (56370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)2
3IPLIDAPLLI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)8
4KLMRKALAMASSERI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)13
5AWYALUVA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)19
6CWRCHOUVARA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)22
7AFKANGAMALI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)28
8KUCKARUKKUTTY06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)33
9KRANKORATTI ANGADI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)37
10DINRDIVINE NAGAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)41
11CKICHALAKUDI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)43
12IJKIRINJALAKUDA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)50
13NYINELLAYI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)56
14PUKPUDUKAD07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)60
15OLROLLUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)67
16TCRTHRISUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)74
17PNQPUNKUNNAM07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)76
18GUVGURUVAYUR08:40 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :