ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 01:13:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUV ERS PASS (56371)
GURUVAYUR to ERNAKULAM JN
GUV ERS PASS (56371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: GUV ERS PASS (56371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUVGURUVAYURSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)22
4OLROLLUR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)29
5PUKPUDUKAD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)36
6NYINELLAYI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)40
7IJKIRINJALAKUDA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)46
8CKICHALAKUDI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)52
9DINRDIVINE NAGAR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)55
10KRANKORATTI ANGADI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)58
11KUCKARUKKUTTY08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)63
12AFKANGAMALI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)68
13CWRCHOUVARA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)74
14AWYALUVA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)77
15IPLIDAPLLI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)88
16ERNERNAKULAM TOWN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)94
17ERSERNAKULAM JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :