ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:58:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUV ERS PASS (56371)
GURUVAYUR to ERNAKULAM JN
GUV ERS PASS (56371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: GUV ERS PASS (56371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUVGURUVAYURSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)22
4OLROLLUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)29
5PUKPUDUKAD07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)36
6NYINELLAYI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)40
7IJKIRINJALAKUDA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)46
8CKICHALAKUDI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)52
9DINRDIVINE NAGAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)55
10KRANKORATTI ANGADI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)58
11KUCKARUKKUTTY08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)63
12AFKANGAMALI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)68
13CWRCHOUVARA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)74
14AWYALUVA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)77
15IPLIDAPLLI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)88
16ERNERNAKULAM TOWN08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)94
17ERSERNAKULAM JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :