ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 05:46:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUV ERS PASS (56375)
GURUVAYUR to ERNAKULAM JN
GUV ERS PASS (56375)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: GUV ERS PASS (56375)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUVGURUVAYURSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)22
4OLROLLUR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)29
5PUKPUDUKAD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)36
6NYINELLAYI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)40
7IJKIRINJALAKUDA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)46
8CKICHALAKUDI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)52
9DINRDIVINE NAGAR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)55
10KRANKORATTI ANGADI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)58
11KUCKARUKKUTTY14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)63
12AFKANGAMALI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)68
13CWRCHOUVARA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)74
14AWYALUVA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)77
15KLMRKALAMASSERI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)83
16IPLIDAPLLI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)88
17ERNERNAKULAM TOWN15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)94
18ERSERNAKULAM JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :