ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:41:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUV ERS PASS (56375)
GURUVAYUR to ERNAKULAM JN
GUV ERS PASS (56375)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: GUV ERS PASS (56375)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUVGURUVAYURSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)22
4OLROLLUR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)29
5PUKPUDUKAD13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)36
6NYINELLAYI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)40
7IJKIRINJALAKUDA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)46
8CKICHALAKUDI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)52
9DINRDIVINE NAGAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)55
10KRANKORATTI ANGADI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)58
11KUCKARUKKUTTY14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)63
12AFKANGAMALI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)68
13CWRCHOUVARA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)74
14AWYALUVA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)77
15KLMRKALAMASSERI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)83
16IPLIDAPLLI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)88
17ERNERNAKULAM TOWN15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)94
18ERSERNAKULAM JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :