ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:31:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS GUV PASS (56376)
ERNAKULAM JN to GURUVAYUR
ERS GUV PASS (56376)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS GUV PASS (56376)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)2
3IPLIDAPLLI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)8
4AWYALUVA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)19
5CWRCHOUVARA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)22
6AFKANGAMALI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)28
7KUCKARUKKUTTY20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)33
8KRANKORATTI ANGADI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)37
9DINRDIVINE NAGAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)41
10CKICHALAKUDI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)43
11IJKIRINJALAKUDA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)50
12NYINELLAYI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)56
13PUKPUDUKAD21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)60
14OLROLLUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)67
15TCRTHRISUR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)74
16PNQPUNKUNNAM21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)76
17GUVGURUVAYUR22:40 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :