ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 22:11:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS GUV PASS (56376)
ERNAKULAM JN to GURUVAYUR
ERS GUV PASS (56376)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS GUV PASS (56376)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)2
3IPLIDAPLLI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)8
4AWYALUVA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)19
5CWRCHOUVARA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)22
6AFKANGAMALI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)28
7KUCKARUKKUTTY20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)33
8KRANKORATTI ANGADI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)37
9DINRDIVINE NAGAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)41
10CKICHALAKUDI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)43
11IJKIRINJALAKUDA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)50
12NYINELLAYI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)56
13PUKPUDUKAD20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)60
14OLROLLUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)67
15TCRTHRISUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)74
16PNQPUNKUNNAM21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)76
17GUVGURUVAYUR22:30 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :