ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:27:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP KYJ PASS (56377)
ALLEPPEY to KAYANKULAM JN
ALLP KYJ PASS (56377)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: ALLP KYJ PASS (56377)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2PNPRPUNNAPRA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)7
3AMPAAMBALAPUZHA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)12
4TZHTAKAZHI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)17
5KVTAKARUVATTA H07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)24
6HADHARIPPAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)30
7CHPDCHEPPADU07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)35
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN08:10 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :