ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 03:58:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP KYJ PASS (56377)
ALLEPPEY to KAYANKULAM JN
ALLP KYJ PASS (56377)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: ALLP KYJ PASS (56377)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2PNPRPUNNAPRA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)7
3AMPAAMBALAPUZHA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)12
4TZHTAKAZHI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)17
5KVTAKARUVATTA H07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)24
6HADHARIPPAD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)30
7CHPDCHEPPADU07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)35
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN08:10 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :